SM-MORRI 2016 Joukkuetulokset
Aamu Ilta KAIKKI
Naiset + naisveteraanit sarja joukkueNo kalat pisteet kalat pisteet kalat pisteet JP sija
1 Holmberg Ulla NV NJ12 Uudenkaupungin Kalaveikot 237 15   770 1   1007 16 22 1
Renholm Liisa NV NJ12 Uudenkaupungin Kalaveikot 487 3   613 3   1100 6 22
                       
2 Saarela-Mäkynen Eija N NJ4 Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 1 426 4   739 2   1165 6 26 2
Jokipelto-Kiili Satu N NJ4 Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 1 268 13   439 7   707 20 26
                       
3 Saarela Elisa N  NJ11   Toholammin pilkkijät 376 6   611 4   987 10 29,5 3
Lokasaari- Leskiranta Eija N NJ11   Toholammin pilkkijät 361 7,5   329 12   690 19,5 29,5
                       
4 Aikio Ensi NV NJ2 Juutuan erä ja kalamiehet  816 1   205 15   1021 16 47 4
Kaarret Anja N NJ2 Juutuan erä ja kalamiehet  343 11   87 20   430 31 47
                       
5 Sirkiä Vuokko NV NJ7 Naantalin Seudun UK 2 540 2   364 10   904 12 48 5 1243
Marjamaa Marja-Terttu NV NJ7 Naantalin Seudun UK 2 339 12   0 24   339 36 48
                       
6 Huuskonen Martta NV NJ9 Ruokolahden UK 2 223 16   447 6   670 22 48 6 1135
Teräväinen Edith NV NJ9 Ruokolahden UK 2 396 5   69 21   465 26 48
                       
7 Korpela Taina N NJ1 Huittisten Kalakerho 259 14   558 5   817 19 56 7
Pylväs Marja-Leena NV NJ1 Huittisten Kalakerho 0 24   255 13   255 37 56
                       
8 Hovatov Irene N NJ8 Ruokolahden UK 1 361 7,5   366 9   727 16,5 59,5 8
Huotilainen Mirja NV NJ8 Ruokolahden UK 1 176 20   31 23   207 43 59,5
                       
9 Jaatinen Paula NV NJ5 Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 2 205 18   248 14   453 32 60 9 983
Rantala Raili NV NJ5 Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 2 354 10   176 18   530 28 60
                       
10 Reiman Seija   NV NJ3 Kangasalan Kalaveikot    359 9   360 11   719 20 60 10 927
Pohja Anna-Maija   NV NJ3 Kangasalan Kalaveikot    30 23   178 17   208 40 60
                       
11 Kannisto Anna-Leena NV NJ6 Naantalin Seudun UK 1 83 22   374 8   457 30 67 11
Merikanto Tanja N NJ6 Naantalin Seudun UK 1 160 21   188 16   348 37 67
                       
12 Salomaa Tarja N NJ10 Saarenkiertäjät 208 17   125 19   333 36 77 12
Tunturivuori Ritva  NV NJ10  Saarenkiertäjät 199 19   55 22   254 41 77
Nuorten joukkue
1 Ramula Waltteri Nu19 NuJ VaPa Varkaus 455 1   586 2   1041 3 10 1
  Koponen Tomi Nu19 NuJ VaPa Varkaus 106 4   303 3   409 7