<- A D B C E Joukkue kilpailijat

A

Nimi Seura Kaloja
Dmytro Korzenkov Ukraina 1,136
Aliaksei Yubzenkov Valko-Venäjä 1,071
Harjis Raciborskis Latvia 0,981
Jussi Rossi Suomi 0,963
Maxim Kornilov Kazakstan 0,805
Tonje Hauger Norja 0,793
Jimmi Bornström Ruotsi 0,784
Boliakhin Sergey Venäjä 0,735
Radoslaw Wojtak Puola 0,65
Ankhbayar Bolormaa Mongolia 0,638
Hanno Veldemann Viro 0,573
Gintas Balsevičius Liettua 0,375
Gabriel Neamtu Romania 0,292

D

Nimi Seura Kaloja
Ivan Dzen Valko-Venäjä 2,249
Arūnas Koska Liettua 1,941
Asa Palhomaa Suomi 1,804
Belov Alexander Venäjä 1,449
Denys Novgorodskyi Ukraina 1,318
Chinbat Namnandorj Mongolia 1,271
Odd Henning Hansen Norja 1,268
Aleksei Špalov Viro 1,265
Olga Korovikova Kazakstan 1,154
Bartosz Glowacki Puola 0,845
Per-Olof Liss Ruotsi 0,784
Aldis Vāzna Latvia 0,614
Vasile Ungureanu Romania 0,6

B

Nimi Seura Kaloja
Vitalii Stadnichenko Ukraina 1,137
Maslov Valery Venäjä 1,113
Deivydas Račkauskas Liettua 1,028
Piotr Tabunou Valko-Venäjä 0,986
Andreas Wetterhall Ruotsi 0,934
Ingars Ūdris Latvia 0,884
Frode Nerberg Norja 0,856
Tomasz Nysztal Puola 0,791
Eija Lokasaari-Leskiranta Suomi 0,71
Nikita Saloid Viro 0,698
Abay Mukanov Kazakstan 0,504
Cristinel Botu Romania 0,492
Khishigbayar Badarch Mongolia 0,328

C

Nimi Seura Kaloja
Raimonds Kinerts Latvia 1,47
Deryabin Dmitriy Venäjä 1,405
Raine Kortet Suomi 1,292
Mat-Arne Axelsson Ruotsi 1,081
Marcin Majewski Puola 1,07
Marius Hagen Hassve Norja 1,057
Aivaras Dudzinkas Liettua 1,053
Denis Manov Viro 1,013
Siarfhey Kalko Valko-Venäjä 0,878
Viktor Zhalnin Ukraina 0,857
Dmitriy Myssyuk Kazakstan 0,664
Ganzorig Sharkhuu Mongolia 0,638
Baltici Mihai Romania 0,358

E

Nimi Seura Kaloja
Harri Nikula Suomi 2,217
Nerijus Bundrys Liettua 1,312
Pavlo Khvas Ukraina 1,275
Akulov Egor Venäjä 1,125
Niklas Strengelsrud Norja 1,029
Alan Priidel Viro 0,945
Vadzim Yakubovich Valko-Venäjä 0,848
Lars Jansson Ruotsi 0,825
Pavel Nezamutdinov Kazakstan 0,802
Erdenechuluun Tumurpurev Mongolia 0,748
Andis Vecvērdinš Latvia 0,735
Robert Florczak Puola 0,518
Ion Preda Romania 0,294

Joukkue

Sija Maa/kalastaja Kaloja kg Pisteitä
1. Suomi 6,986 20
Raine Kortet 1,292 3
Harri Nikula 2,217 1
Eija Lokasaari-Leskiranta 0,71 9
Jussi Rossi 0,963 4
Asa Palhomaa 1,804 3
2. Venäjä 5,827 20
Akulov Egor 1,125 4
Maslov Valery 1,113 2
Deryabin Dmitriy 1,405 2
Boliakhin Sergey 0,735 8
Belov Alexander 1,449 4
3. Ukraina 5,723 20
Vitalii Stadnichenko 1,137 1
Denys Novgorodskyi 1,318 5
Dmytro Korzenkov 1,136 1
Pavlo Khvas 1,275 3
Viktor Zhalnin 0,857 10
4. Valko-Venäjä 6,032 23
Vadzim Yakubovich 0,848 7
Siarfhey Kalko 0,878 9
Piotr Tabunou 0,986 4
Aliaksei Yubzenkov 1,071 2
Ivan Dzen 2,249 1
5. Liettua 5,709 26
Arūnas Koska 1,941 2
Nerijus Bundrys 1,312 2
Gintas Balsevičius 0,375 12
Aivaras Dudzinkas 1,053 7
Deivydas Račkauskas 1,028 3
6. Norja 5,003 31
Frode Nerberg 0,856 7
Marius Hagen Hassve 1,057 6
Odd Henning Hansen 1,268 7
Niklas Strengelsrud 1,029 5
Tonje Hauger 0,793 6
7. Latvia 4,684 33
Raimonds Kinerts 1,47 1
Aldis Vāzna 0,614 12
Ingars Ūdris 0,884 6
Harjis Raciborskis 0,981 3
Andis Vecvērdinš 0,735 11
8. Ruotsi 4,408 35
Per-Olof Liss 0,784 11
Andreas Wetterhall 0,934 5
Lars Jansson 0,825 8
Mat-Arne Axelsson 1,081 4
Jimmi Bornström 0,784 7
9. Viro 4,494 43
Alan Priidel 0,945 6
Aleksei Špalov 1,265 8
Denis Manov 1,013 8
Hanno Veldemann 0,573 11
Nikita Saloid 0,698 10
10. Puola 3,874 44
Radoslaw Wojtak 0,65 9
Marcin Majewski 1,07 5
Tomasz Nysztal 0,791 8
Bartosz Glowacki 0,845 10
Robert Florczak 0,518 12
11. Kazakstan 3,929 45
Abay Mukanov 0,504 11
Olga Korovikova 1,154 9
Dmitriy Myssyuk 0,664 11
Maxim Kornilov 0,805 5
Pavel Nezamutdinov 0,802 9
12. Mongolia 3,623 51
Khishigbayar Badarch 0,328 13
Erdenechuluun Tumurpurev 0,748 10
Chinbat Namnandorj 1,271 6
Ganzorig Sharkhuu 0,638 12
Ankhbayar Bolormaa 0,638 10
13. Romania 2,036 64
Baltici Mihai 0,358 13
Vasile Ungureanu 0,6 13
Cristinel Botu 0,492 12
Gabriel Neamtu 0,292 13
Ion Preda 0,294 13

kilpailijat

Sija Nimi Maa Ruutu Kaloja kg Pisteitä
1. Ivan Dzen Valko-Venäjä D 2,249 1
2. Harri Nikula Suomi E 2,217 1
3. Raimonds Kinerts Latvia C 1,47 1
4. Vitalii Stadnichenko Ukraina B 1,137 1
5. Dmytro Korzenkov Ukraina A 1,136 1
6. Arūnas Koska Liettua D 1,941 2
7. Deryabin Dmitriy Venäjä C 1,405 2
8. Nerijus Bundrys Liettua E 1,312 2
9. Maslov Valery Venäjä B 1,113 2
10. Aliaksei Yubzenkov Valko-Venäjä A 1,071 2
11. Asa Palhomaa Suomi D 1,804 3
12. Raine Kortet Suomi C 1,292 3
13. Pavlo Khvas Ukraina E 1,275 3
14. Deivydas Račkauskas Liettua B 1,028 3
15. Harjis Raciborskis Latvia A 0,981 3
16. Belov Alexander Venäjä D 1,449 4
17. Akulov Egor Venäjä E 1,125 4
18. Mat-Arne Axelsson Ruotsi C 1,081 4
19. Piotr Tabunou Valko-Venäjä B 0,986 4
20. Jussi Rossi Suomi A 0,963 4
21. Denys Novgorodskyi Ukraina D 1,318 5
22. Marcin Majewski Puola C 1,07 5
23. Niklas Strengelsrud Norja E 1,029 5
24. Andreas Wetterhall Ruotsi B 0,934 5
25. Maxim Kornilov Kazakstan A 0,805 5
26. Chinbat Namnandorj Mongolia D 1,271 6
27. Marius Hagen Hassve Norja C 1,057 6
28. Alan Priidel Viro E 0,945 6
29. Ingars Ūdris Latvia B 0,884 6
30. Tonje Hauger Norja A 0,793 6
31. Odd Henning Hansen Norja D 1,268 7
32. Aivaras Dudzinkas Liettua C 1,053 7
33. Frode Nerberg Norja B 0,856 7
34. Vadzim Yakubovich Valko-Venäjä E 0,848 7
35. Jimmi Bornström Ruotsi A 0,784 7
36. Aleksei Špalov Viro D 1,265 8
37. Denis Manov Viro C 1,013 8
38. Lars Jansson Ruotsi E 0,825 8
39. Tomasz Nysztal Puola B 0,791 8
40. Boliakhin Sergey Venäjä A 0,735 8
41. Olga Korovikova Kazakstan D 1,154 9
42. Siarfhey Kalko Valko-Venäjä C 0,878 9
43. Pavel Nezamutdinov Kazakstan E 0,802 9
44. Eija Lokasaari-Leskiranta Suomi B 0,71 9
45. Radoslaw Wojtak Puola A 0,65 9
46. Viktor Zhalnin Ukraina C 0,857 10
47. Bartosz Glowacki Puola D 0,845 10
48. Erdenechuluun Tumurpurev Mongolia E 0,748 10
49. Nikita Saloid Viro B 0,698 10
50. Ankhbayar Bolormaa Mongolia A 0,638 10
51. Per-Olof Liss Ruotsi D 0,784 11
52. Andis Vecvērdinš Latvia E 0,735 11
53. Dmitriy Myssyuk Kazakstan C 0,664 11
54. Hanno Veldemann Viro A 0,573 11
55. Abay Mukanov Kazakstan B 0,504 11
56. Ganzorig Sharkhuu Mongolia C 0,638 12
57. Aldis Vāzna Latvia D 0,614 12
58. Robert Florczak Puola E 0,518 12
59. Cristinel Botu Romania B 0,492 12
60. Gintas Balsevičius Liettua A 0,375 12
61. Vasile Ungureanu Romania D 0,6 13
62. Baltici Mihai Romania C 0,358 13
63. Khishigbayar Badarch Mongolia B 0,328 13
64. Ion Preda Romania E 0,294 13
65. Gabriel Neamtu Romania A 0,292 13