SM-pilkki, 12.3.2006, Iitin Urajärvi
Naisveteraanit
1 Puusaari Anni Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 1.840
2 Pesonen Maija Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 1.661
3 Tarvainen Liisa Varkauden Talvionkij Saimaan 1.636
4 Janhunen Anja Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 1.596
5 Mansikkamäki Kirsti Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 1.552
6 Tamminen Laila Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 1.492
7 Mantsinen Maija-Liis Salpausselän Pilkki- Kaakk-Suo 1.406
8 Kaakko Ritva Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 1.377
9 Väisänen Hilkka Nastolan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 1.339
10 Tammisuo Terttu Savonlinnan Urheiluk Saimaan 1.234
11 Asikainen Eeva Kangasalan Kalaveiko Hämeen 1.166
12 Kuusela Airi Vanttauksen Pyytömie Lapin 1.128
13 Marttinen Impi Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 1.103
15 Asikainen Elli Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 1.095
16 Pesonen Maija Upon Pilkkiveikot ry Kaakk-Suo 1.085
17 Eskelinen Rauha Vuosaaren  Urheiluka Loun-Suom 1.082
18 Arila Tuula Laajasalon Kalakerho Etelä-Suo 1.070
19 Liimatainen Maisa Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Saimaan 1.027
20 Loikkanen Terttu Punkaharjun Kalaveik Saimaan 993
21 Loponen Inga Mikkelin Kalamiehet Saimaan 975
22 Viertola Ritva Lieksan Kalamiehet r Pohj-Karj 970
23 Härkönen Salli Tainionkosken Urheil Muut 953
24 Kopra Terttu Upon Pilkkiveikot ry Kaakk-Suo 951
25 Värtinen Aila Puruveden Kalla-harr Saimaan 949
26 Rajaranta Liisa Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 926
27 Hästbacka Liisa Teerijärven Urheiluk Muut 908
28 Kivistö Tuula Hollolan Pilkki ry Kaakk-Suo 905
29 Heikkinen Hilkka Mikkelin Kalamiehet Saimaan 886
30 Antikainen Tuulikki Salpausselän Pilkki- Kaakk-Suo 880
31 Kovanen Soili Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 875
32 Lehtinen Hilkka Mäntyharjun Kalamieh Saimaan 857
33 Multanen Leila Rantakylän Kalakaver Saimaan 788
34 Orpana Seija Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 782
35 Ruotsalainen Kyllikk Loviisan Seudun Erän Kaakk-Suo 764
36 Ohvo Maria Ruokolahden Urheiluk Kaakk-Suo 758
37 Joronen Helena Parikkalan Kalastuss Kaakk-Suo 750
38 Peltola Kaarina Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 727
39 Arokorpi Pirkko Lohimaan Kalakerho r Pohj-Savo 714
40 Syvänen Paula Lentokala ry Keski-Suo 707
41 Tammisuo Eeva Karjalan Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 706
42 Laine Anna-Liisa Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 705
43 Huopainen Pirjo Kivijärven kalaveiko Kaakk-Suo 703
44 Väisänen Seija Lapinlahden Pilkkijä Pohj-Savo 700
45 Räsänen Hilkka Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 681
46 Ahonen Pirkko Mikkelin VAVIKA ry Saimaan 680
47 Hänninen Kirsti Pieksämäen Urheiluka Saimaan 675
48 Kovanen Suoma Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 672
49 Hyttinen Annikki Kiskon Kalakerho Loun-Suom 667
50 Kettunen Anja Rantasalmen Kalaveik Saimaan 657
51 Mansikkala Sanna Pyhäjärven Pilkkijät Pohj-Pohj 652
52 Kanerva Ulla Äänekosken Tärppi ry Keski-Suo 644
53 Heininen Aila Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 643
54 Tuikka Lilja Padasjoen Kalakerho Kaakk-Suo 637
55 Kuusisto Aila Harjavallan Kalahuov Kaakk-Suo 629
56 Kortelainen Raija Suonenjoen Talvionki Pohj-Savo 606
57 Tuovinen Eila Mikkelin VAVIKA ry Saimaan 600
58 Ryynänen Irja Nastolan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 597
59 Mäenpää Aila Lohimaan Kalakerho r Pohj-Savo 590
60 Järvisalo Lea Savonlinnan Seudun P Saimaan 578
61 Romoi Lahja Karhulan Virkistyska Kaakk-Suo 576
62 Venäläinen Edith Mikkelin VAVIKA ry Saimaan 575
63 Salonen Pirjo Mikkelin Kalamiehet Saimaan 565
64 Hakkola Ritva Hauhon Urheilukalast Hämeen 564
65 Åman Ritva Lieksan Kalamiehet r Pohj-Karj 562
66 Vesala Maila Kaakon Koukku ry Kaakk-Suo 562
67 Lindholm Anni Vihdin Kalastusseura Etelä-Suo 547
68 Hartikainen Eini Karjalan Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 546
69 Mikkonen Anja Kiteen Kala-kaverit Pohj-Karj 545
70 Leinonen Marja-Liisa Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 524
71 Kuparinen Marja-Liis Upon Pilkkiveikot ry Kaakk-Suo 522
72 Tano Alli Salpausselän Pilkki- Kaakk-Suo 521
73 Turunen Maija Kiteen Kala-kaverit Pohj-Karj 510
74 Ruokolainen Inkeri Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 506
75 Laaksonen Lahja Iskun Kalastajat -77 Kaakk-Suo 504
76 Suominen Marja-Leena ONKI-86 TURKU Etelä-Suo 498
77 Eskola Märtha Oriveden Onkijat Hämeen 486
78 Tynkkynen Kaija Savonlinnan Urheiluk Saimaan 484
79 Kinnunen Taimi Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 473
80 Inkinen Tuulikki Karjalan Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 467
81 Palonen Lea Nastolan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 461
83 Oinonen Marjatta Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 455
84 Karhunen Eeva Nilakan Kalakerho ry Pohj-Savo 446
85 Jäppinen Aili Joutsenon Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 435
86 Lahtinen Eveliina Saarijärven Kaira ry Keski-Suo 422
87 Järvinen Raili Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 415
88 Lahtinen Leila Mäntyharjun Kalamieh Saimaan 413
89 Pölönen Aila 407
90 Rantanen Maila Myllykosken Jokamies Kaakk-Suo 387
91 Ahlroth Seija Jämsänkosken Urheilu Keski-Suo 374
92 Lindgren Liisa Kontulan Kalakerho r Etelä-Suo 374
93 Mustonen Anja Keski-Suomen Urheilu Keski-Suo 365
94 Pesonen Aila Puruveden Kalla-harr Saimaan 358
95 Pölönen Terttu Karhulan Virkistyska Kaakk-Suo 353
96 Vilhunen Marjatta Konneveden Siikamieh Keski-Suo 340
97 Vajanto Aila Puruveden Kalla-harr Saimaan 336
98 Paakkinen Inkeri Kouvolan Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 332
100 Laitinen Sirkka Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 321
101 Karhunen Orvokki Lohimaan Kalakerho r Pohj-Savo 316
102 Sirkiä Vuokko Turun Urheilukalasta Loun-Suom 313
103 Hännikäinen Pirjo Mäntyharjun Kalamieh Saimaan 312
104 Hölttä Taimi Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 311
105 Leppäniemi Meritta Porina kalastajat Loun-Suom 309
106 Pakkanen Marja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 308
107 Paakkinen Anna-Liisa Mäntsälän Kalakerho Etelä-Suo 306
108 Auvinen Leila Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 305
109 Auveri Leena Kaakon Koukku ry Kaakk-Suo 296
110 Teittinen Sirkka Pieksämäen Urheiluka Saimaan 295
111 Muukkonen Anja Kotkan Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 288
112 Hietamäki Reetta Rapalankalastajat ry Kaakk-Suo 287
113 Toivanen Anja Join Kalaveikot ry Pohj-Karj 287
114 Pulli Impi Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 273
115 Keinänen Eeva Vaalan Virkistyskala Kainuun 257
116 Inkinen Sylvia Join Kalaveikot ry Pohj-Karj 240
117 Seppälä Laina Kaakon Koukku ry Kaakk-Suo 232
118 Niemi Leena Savion Kumitehtaan K Etelä-Suo 230
119 Välilehto Alli Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 229
120 Luukkonen Sinikka Otavan Kalamiehet Saimaan 224
121 Kiviniemi Vuokko Liperin Urheilukalas Pohj-Karj 224
122 Kiviaho Terttu Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 223
123 Ahonpää Toini Vaalan Virkistyskala Kainuun 220
124 Tuovinen Siiri Koukku ja Paukku ry Keski-Suo 218
125 Vesa Irene Vihdin Kalastusseura Etelä-Suo 207
126 Rantala Sinikka Karhulan Virkistyska Kaakk-Suo 202
127 Pohjolainen Paula Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 195
128 Mikkola Raija Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 187
130 Kortelainen Eila Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 186
131 Hemlander Seija Sodankylän Perhokala Lapin 186
132 Vinkola Maija Kontulan Kalakerho r Etelä-Suo 183
133 Mettälä Sirkku Haminan Kalaveikot r Kaakk-Suo 172
134 Kannisto Anna-Leena Naantalin Seudun Urh Loun-Suom 163
135 Kankainen Irma Myllykosken Jokamies Kaakk-Suo 162
136 Kuvaja Liisa Join Kalaveikot ry Pohj-Karj 161
137 Raija Karppi Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 158
138 Hämäläinen Marjatta Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 157
139 Näkki Leena Kaakk-Suo 125
140 Pulkkinen Maila Nummi-Pusulan Kalase Etelä-Suo 118
141 Peltonen Hilpi Kotkan Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 116
142 Huuskonen Martta Ruokolahden Urheiluk Kaakk-Suo 111
143 Peltonen Anja Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 106
144 Huttunen Aira Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 105
145 Vilen Tarja Myllykosken Jokamies Kaakk-Suo 104
146 Moilanen Virpi Kaarinan Urheilukala Loun-Suom 96
147 Enberg Vuokko Kala-Parma Hämeen 93
148 Väisänen Anni Kala-Taival ry Pohj-Pohj 92
149 Myyry Maire Lieksan Kalamiehet r Pohj-Karj 82
150 Ilvonen Anja Kiteen Kala-kaverit Pohj-Karj 72
151 Loikkanen Maija Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 70
152 Päivärinta Ensi Lohjan Kalaseura (LO Etelä-Suo 68
153 Kortelainen Ritva Juuan Onki 96 Pohj-Karj 64
154 Niiranen Helena Liikenteen Pilkki ry Etelä-Suo 63
155 Sakkara Sirkka-Liisa 44
156 Kekki Annikki Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 38
158 Tolvanen Sirkka Savion Kumitehtaan K Etelä-Suo 0
159 Lahti Sirkka Savion Kumitehtaan K Etelä-Suo 0
160 Järvinen Aune Klaukkalan kalastusk Etelä-Suo 0
161 Savolainen Irja Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan
162 Puhakka Kaija Kaltimon Kala-Pojat Pohj-Karj 0
163 Inkinen Irma Pakaan Urheilukalast Kaakk-Suo 0
164 Käppi Lilja Kouvolan varuskunnan Kaakk-Suo 0
165 Salmela Aune Lehtimäen Urheilukal Pohjanmaa
166 Tiihonen Silja Puijon Pilkki ry. Pohj-Savo
167 Oksanen Elina Puijon Pilkki ry. Pohj-Savo
168 Toivonen Raija Kouvolan Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo
169 Pikivirta Pirkko Riihimäen Urheilukal Hämeen 0
170 Suppula Seija Rapalankalastajat ry Kaakk-Suo 0
171 Mikkola Raija Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo
172 Suomalainen Irja Tainionkosken Urheil Muut
173 Sironen Elli Taivassalon Kalakerh Loun-Suom
174 Puusaari Anni Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
175 Välilehto Alli Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
176 Pesonen Maija Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
177 Pakkanen Marja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
178 Kovanen Suoma Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
179 Mertanen Pirkko Varkauden Talvionkij Saimaan 0
180 Partanen Rauha Parikkalan Kalastuss Kaakk-Suo
181 Tourunen Anja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 0
182 Pulli Impi Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
183 Tourunen Anja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
184 Vänskä Helmi Rääkylän Kalakerho r Pohj-Karj