SM-pilkki, 12.3.2006, Iitin Urajärvi
Nuoret 18 v
1 Nousiainen Sami Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 2.307
2 Reinikka Joonas Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 2.165
3 Heikkinen Jari Mikkelin Kalamiehet Saimaan 2.016
4 Härkönen Janne Tainionkosken Urheil Muut 1.883
5 Rusila Tero Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 1.856
6 Karhunen Mika Puijon Pilkki ry. Pohj-Savo 1.568
7 Hakala Teemu Turo-Ukot Hämeen 1.538
8 Liukkonen Mika Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 1.344
9 Ruuth Ville Kuusankosken Kalastu Kaakk-Suo 1.310
10 Kovanen Pekka Hankasalmen Kalamieh Keski-Suo 1.210
11 Manninen Arto Hankasalmen Kalamieh Keski-Suo 1.185
12 Viitanen Pyry Savonlinnan Urheiluk Saimaan 1.181
13 Hokkanen Tatu Viitasaaren Kalakave Keski-Suo 1.148
14 Liukkonen Tuomas Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 1.120
15 Lappalainen Jarno Pielaveden Pilkkijät Pohj-Savo 1.007
16 Kovanen Eero Hankasalmen Kalamieh Keski-Suo 990
17 Piiroinen Juuso Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 974
18 Immonen Petri Savonlinnan Seudun P Saimaan 947
19 Korhonen Mikko Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 866
20 Mustalahti Atte Vammalan Urheilukala Loun-Suom 840
21 Sallinen Jari Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 837
22 Parkkonen Tuomas Iitin Kirkonkylän os Kaakk-Suo 824
23 Hirvonen Pertti Ylä-Keiteleen Koukku Keski-Suo 819
24 Lindholm Tero Nummi-Pusulan Kalase Etelä-Suo 807
25 Haaranen Teemu Hyötiäisen Kalakerho Pohj-Karj 750
26 Mertanen Antti Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 734
27 Pesonen Antti Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 719
28 Seuri Eemeli Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 700
29 Potkonen Joonas Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 688
30 Rönkkö Jesse Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 688
31 Piekäinen Teemu Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 686
32 Hämäläinen Iiro Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 600
33 Nurminen Markus Kukkian Koukku 596
34 Hokkanen Juho Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Saimaan 596
35 Kuusisto Mirko Klaukkalan kalastusk Etelä-Suo 583
36 Keränen Juha Puolangan Pystypilkk Kainuun 555
37 Huuhilo Jarno Valkealan Kalakerho Kaakk-Suo 515
38 Keurulainen Ville Puijon Pilkki ry. Pohj-Savo 493
39 Siivonen Markus Tervakosken Kalakilt Hämeen 454
40 Hietala Henry Orimattilan kk Kaakk-Suo 443
41 Laakso Petri Myyrmäen Kalamiehet Etelä-Suo 425
42 Piiroinen Iivari Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 421
43 Leino Tomi L-Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 419
44 Sarkkinen Ville Nummi-Pusulan Kalase Etelä-Suo 411
45 Nieminen Kristian Kiikalan urheilukala Loun-Suom 392
46 Kansonen Jari Lappeenrannan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 390
47 Hämäläinen Lauri Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 365
48 Aaltonen Jouni Tervakosken Kalakilt Hämeen 360
49 Lavonen Teuvo Rauman Seudun Urheil Loun-Suom 357
50 Väisänen Ville Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 351
51 Karjalainen Teemu Myyrmäen Kalamiehet Etelä-Suo 348
52 Pirttimäki Tommi Porin pilkkijät Loun-Suom 336
53 Pylkkänen Veijo Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Saimaan 332
54 Ojala Juho Lempäälän Pilkkimieh 330
55 Turunen Tuomas Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 329
56 Karioja Miska Pyhännän Vapaa-ajan Pohj-Pohj 325
57 Tuhkanen Miikka Tervakosken Kalakilt Hämeen 317
58 Suomalainen Marko Tainionkosken Urheil Muut 315
59 Hakkarainen Marko Klaukkalan kalastusk Etelä-Suo 310
60 Silfver Henrik Kangasalan Kalaveiko Hämeen 302
61 Korhonen Aku Juvan Urheilukalasta Saimaan 296
62 Tanttu Tuomas Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 280
63 Montonen Terho Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Saimaan 279
64 Sironen Lauri Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 269
65 Hirvonen Tommi Koukku ja Paukku ry Keski-Suo 261
66 Niiranen Veeti Pyhännän Vapaa-ajan Pohj-Pohj 259
67 Siivonen Lassi Tervakosken Kalakilt Hämeen 258
68 Kansonen Janne Lappeenrannan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 254
69 Kinnunen Joona Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 252
70 Jussila Miikka Veitsiluodon Kalamie Lapin 246
71 Hiltunen Antti Puolangan Pystypilkk Kainuun 243
72 Montonen Tauno Kouvolan Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 239
73 Oinonen Sami Lieksan Kalamiehet r Pohj-Karj 236
74 Aunula Antti Kiikalan urheilukala Loun-Suom 231
75 Myller Joona Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 221
76 Holkko Jonne Kurikan Urheilukalas 203
77 Kuutsa Kati VaPa Varkaus Saimaan 200
78 Räihä Ville Koukku ja Paukku ry Keski-Suo 192
79 Piironen Joni Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 176
80 Virlander Eetu Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 172
81 Rantahakala Jussi 151
82 Nissinen Eetu Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 151
83 Tammikivi Teemu Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 141
84 Jyrkinen Teemu Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 130
85 Blomqvist Kim Oulunkylän Metsästys Etelä-Suo 125
86 Villman Vertti Viitasaaren Kalakave Keski-Suo 114
87 Tanskanen Anssi Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 100
88 Kemppinen Aleksi Lappeenrannan Urheil Kaakk-Suo 93
89 Kanninen Jarkko Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj 91
90 Jalonen Mikko Kiikalan urheilukala Loun-Suom 87
91 Härkälä Taneli Kukkian Koukku 86
92 Ylönen Ida Rantakylän Kalakaver Saimaan 69
93 Peltola Mikko 56
94 Kallio Jere Perttelin Kalakerho Loun-Suom 40
95 Hakala Petteri Kyrösjärven Kalakave Hämeen 0
96 Joensuu Tapio Oulunkylän Metsästys Etelä-Suo
97 Nevalainen Ville Klaukkalan kalastusk Etelä-Suo
98 Rask Ville Perttelin Kalakerho Loun-Suom
99 Asikainen Tuulikk i   Rantakylän Kalakaver Saimaan 0
100 Eskola Miikka Oriveden Onkijat ry Hämeen
101 Reinikka Joonas Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
102 Tuovila Samuel Vihdin Kalastusseura Etelä-Suo 0
103 Piekäinen Teemu Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
104 Heugenhauser Dani el  Oulunkylän Metsästys Etelä-Suo
105 Ikonen Pekka Pogostan Nykyttäjät Pohj-Karj
106 Piironen Jussi Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj
107 Saarinen Toni 0
108 Jäntti Paavo Tampellan Kalakerho Kaakk-Suo 0