SM-pilkki, 12.3.2006, Iitin Urajärvi
Nuoret 15 v
1 Kulmala Heikki Rääkylän Kalakerho r Pohj-Karj 1.195
2 Männistö Hemmo Myyrmäen Kalamiehet Etelä-Suo 1.160
3 Hänninen Jussi Rantakylän Kalakaver Saimaan 960
4 Turkia Jarmo Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 956
5 Riipinen Pekka Hankasalmen Kalamieh Keski-Suo 926
6 Tiainen Jani Heinäveden Urheiluka Saimaan 919
7 Tienvieri Joonas Veitsiluodon Kalamie Lapin 895
8 Kotilainen Juha Ylä-Keiteleen Koukku Keski-Suo 753
9 Pylkkänen Jari Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 617
10 Hiltunen Hanne Kiteen Kala-kaverit Pohj-Karj 611
11 Tervaharju Pasi Veitsiluodon Kalamie Lapin 581
12 Paananen Elli Viitasaaren Kalakave Keski-Suo 530
13 Gogola Thoas Juuan Onki 96 Pohj-Karj 503
14 Liukkonen Matti Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 500
15 Markkanen Jalmari Ylä-Keiteleen Koukku Keski-Suo 481
16 Salonen Esa Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 467
17 Virtanen Jani Oriveden Onkijat ry Hämeen 418
18 Kokki Pekka Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot Saimaan 406
19 Rämä Juuso Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 402
20 Ulmala Minna Itä-Päijänteen Kalak Keski-Suo 395
21 Haverinen Joni Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 390
22 Välilehto Tanja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 384
23 Sihvola Eerik 384
24 Kaivola Mikko Lahden Kalaveikot Kaakk-Suo 377
25 Vehniäinen Otto Suonenjoen Talvionki Pohj-Savo 372
26 Saarinen Jani Jalasjärven Urheiluk 352
27 Rantanen Juho Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 343
28 Koskinen Joona Mäntsälän Kalakerho Etelä-Suo 342
29 Villman Oskari Viitasaaren Kalakave Keski-Suo 333
30 Lyömiö Markus Mäntyharjun Kalamieh Saimaan 332
31 Kolehmainen Niko Savonlinnan Urheiluk Saimaan 286
32 Noukkarinen Sasu Porinpilkkijät Loun-Suom 273
33 Sonninen Katja Voikkaan Kalastusker Kaakk-Suo 262
34 Piironen Janne Nurmeksen Kalamiehet Pohj-Karj 259
35 Harinen Heikki Rääkylän Kalakerho r Pohj-Karj 257
36 Ruuska Matti Pohjois-Karjalan urh Pohj-Karj 251
37 Tupamäki Tommi Tikkakosken Kalamieh Keski-Suo 250
38 Pekkanen Jani Kivijärven kalaveiko Kaakk-Suo 234
39 Halmela Joonas Mäntsälän Kalakerho Etelä-Suo 225
40 Ruuth Kalle Kuusankosken Kalastu Kaakk-Suo 183
41 Hyyryläinen Janne Kempin Kalakerho Kaakk-Suo 180
42 Painio Sami Vuosaaren  Urheiluka Loun-Suom 168
43 Ward Daniel Naantalin Seudun Urh Loun-Suom 166
44 Valtonen Marko Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 159
45 Kajan Jesse Puijon Pilkki ry. Pohj-Savo 158
46 Ojala Henri Lempäälän Pilkkimieh 133
47 Nyyssönen Mauri Koukku ja Paukku ry Keski-Suo 127
48 Lintukangas Jaakk o   Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 127
49 Ruohonen Toni Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 124
50 Hirvonen Jonne Koukku ja Paukku ry Keski-Suo 122
51 Vilen Vesa Iitin Kalamiehet Kaakk-Suo 120
52 Ahonen Iiro Heinolan Kalastajat Kaakk-Suo 120
53 Jormanainen Veli- Pek Lieksan Kalamiehet r Pohj-Karj 118
54 Ruokonen Olli Orimattilan Kalakerh Kaakk-Suo 111
55 Malmberg Antti Naantalin Seudun Urh Loun-Suom 107
56 Nykänen Jaakko Rantasalmen Kalaveik Saimaan 107
57 Haverinen Jonna Kaivoksen Kalamiehet Saimaan 92
58 Salmi Mikko Porina kalastajat Loun-Suom 87
59 Pursiainen Miika Shiimashemeikat Pohj-Karj 74
60 Nieminen Niko Heinolan Kalastajat Kaakk-Suo 64
61 Jokela Tomi Toholammin Pilkkijät Pohjanmaa 50
62 Niiranen Tommi Keski-Suomen Urheilu Keski-Suo 45
63 Weckström Simo Mäntsälän Kalakerho Etelä-Suo 37
64 Leinonen Eero Oulunkylän Metsästys Etelä-Suo
65 Lindqvist Eino Kiskon Kalakerho Loun-Suom
66 Saraeva Susanna Raaseporin Urheiluka Etelä-Suo 0
67 Pulkkinen Jani Rantasalmen Kalaveik Saimaan
68 Lempinen Mikko Kiikalan urheilukala Loun-Suom 0
69 Lohilahti Aleksi Kuusamon Uistinseura Pohj-Pohj
70 Saariniemi Sami Kala-Taival ry Pohj-Pohj
71 Sihvola Eerik
72 Välilehto Tanja Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
73 Tupamäki Tommi Tikkakosken Kalamieh Kaakk-Suo
74 Tolppala Teemu 0
75 Kokko Leo Heinolan Kalastajat Kaakk-Suo
76 Koskisaari Jukka Lappeenrannan Pilkki Kaakk-Suo 0
77 Långvik Sami 0
78 Ollikainen Ville Hirvensalmen Kalamie Saimaan 0
79 Lila Joonas Kivijärven Kalaveiko Kaakk-Suo 0
80 Marttila Antti Mäntsälän Kalakerho Etelä-Suo
81 Mikkola Joona 0