SM-pilkki, 12.3.2006, Iitin Urajärvi
Naisten joukkueet
1 Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit N1 4.967
Keski-Suo
Vainio Kaija 1.949
Korpeinen Anja 1.650
Heinonen Satu 1.368
2 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry N1 4.391
Keski-Suo
Honkonen Asta 2.398
Kuniala Sari 770
Reinikka Satu 1.223
3 Toholammin Pilkkijät N1 3.738
Pohjanmaa
Olkkola Maria 956
Känsälä Varpu 1.393
Känsälä Aulikki 1.389
4 Kiteen Kala-Kaverit ry N1 3.324
Pohj-Karj
Mononen Helena 1.941
Purmonen Päivi 858
Asikainen Pirkko 525
5 Ylä-Keiteleen Koukku ry N1 3.313
Keski-Suo
Viitaniemi Irma 1.205
Floor Irma 1.953
Niskanen Pirjo-Liisa 155
6 Suonenjoen Talvionkijat N1 3.097
Pohj-Savo
Huttunen Anu 785
Karhunen Tiina 1.937
Kolehmainen Sirpa 375
7 Kala-Taival ry N1 3.033
Pohj-Pohj
Kumpumäki Tuula 650
Siilanen Erja 1.848
Korteslahti Vuokko 535
8 Haminan Kalaveikot ry N1 3.011
Kaakk-Suo
Nord-Pousi Peggy 283
Tilli Marjatta 1.643
Juopperi Saila 1.085
9 Lappeenrannan Pilkkijät ry N1 2.835
Kaakk-Suo
Villanen Arja 1.243
Huhtiniemi Terttu 164
Salmi Tuija 1.428
10 Tikkurilan Kalakerho ry N1 2.802
Etelä-Suo
Juntunen Leena 977
Heikkilä Kirsti 1.098
Kalliomaa Tuula 727
11 Oriveden Onkijat n1 2.741
Hämeen
Vuohelainen Sirpa 955
Mäkeläinen Marja-Liisa 938
Helin Hilkka 848
12 Voikkaan Kalastuskerho N1 2.633
Kaakk-Suo
Laurila Sirpa 1.029
Kuusela Irja 253
Hagman-Niilola Anne 1.351
13 Myllykosken Jokamieskalastajat N1 2.475
Kaakk-Suo
Väkevä Erja 592
Gren Maija 355
Lindsten Anneli 1.528
14 Iitin Kalamiehet N2 2.437
Kaakk-Suo
Niemi Katri 790
Laitinen Maija 713
Halonen Riitta 934
15 Otavan Kalamiehet N1 2.434
Saimaan
Mesiäinen Lea 727
Mesiäinen Pirjo 341
Pöyry Anneli 1.366
16 Kaukasten Kalakerho ry N1 2.286
Etelä-Suo
Taponen Arja 597
Lönn Tuija 614
Puisto Riitta 1.075
17 Iitin Kalamiehet N1 2.223
Kaakk-Suo
Lämsä Lilja 686
Savela Maarit 810
Toropainen Irma 727
18 Puijon Pilkki ry N2 2.163
Pohj-Savo
Kokko Maria 1.188
Puurunen Arja 411
Kokkarinen Seija 564
19 Tainionkosken Urheilukalastajat N1 2.083
Muut
Mustonen Marketta 416
Savolainen Riitta 1.174
Huotilainen Mirja 493
20 Padasjoen Kalakerho 2.075
Kaakk-Suo
Ilonen Riikka 1.013
Sinkkonen Mirja 560
Lustig Marjut 502
21 Lohimaan Kalakerho ry N1 2.071
Pohj-Savo
Korhonen Liisa 779
Niskanen Liisa 310
Honkaselkä Heli 982
22 Hirvensalmen Kalamiehet N1 2.042
Saimaan
Ollikainen Eila 887
Rautiainen Helli 1.019
Viherpelto Eija 136
23 Uudenkaupungin Kalaveikot ry N1 1.872
Loun-Suom
Holmberg Ulla 1.028
Laiho Tuija 274
Renholm Liisa 570
24 Pohjois-Karjalan Urheiluk. N1 1.848
Pohj-Karj
Ikonen Eila 589
Matikainen Leila 294
Jyrkinen Anne 965
25 Tuusulanjärven Urheilukalastaj N1 1.805
Etelä-Suo
Leva Tellervo 102
Roponen Pirjo 565
Väänänen Jaana 1.138
26 Joensuun Onki -93 ry N1 1.796
Pohj-Karj
Harjunen Galina 281
Naumanen Helena 160
Penttonen Sirpa 1.355
27 Parikkalan Kalastusseura ry N1 1.642
Kaakk-Suo
Huotari Marja 732
Soikkeli Seija 561
Martikka Arja 349
28 Kontulan Kalakerho ry N1 1.607
Etelä-Suo
Koivisto Stina 1.155
Manu Lea 100
Pitkänen Onerva 352
29 Mikkelin VAVIKA ry N1 1.491
Saimaan
Kiiski Pirjo 184
Tarmia Maija 570
Murtonen Sinikka 737
30 Vihdin Kalastusseura N1 1.466
Etelä-Suo
Sundell Eija 519
Eskola Raili 194
Tuomisto Arja 753
31 Nastolan Pilkki N1 1.340
Kaakk-Suo
Kokko Ritva 187
Ritvanen Pirjo 777
Johansson Raili 376
32 Kaakon Koukku ry N1 1.328
Kaakk-Suo
Taurama Helka 241
Kataikko Paula 370
Söder Marja-Riitta 717
33 Rantakylän Kalakaverit Ry N1 1.209
Saimaan
Huotari Marja-Leena 925
Kronberg Elvi 68
Leppänen Tuula 216
34 Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Kalastajat NU1 1.207
Saimaan
Pylkkänen Veijo 332
Hokkanen Juho 596
Montonen Terho 279
35 Anttolan Vapaa-ajan Kalastajat N1 1.182
Saimaan
Auvinen Maija 572
Tullinen Sinikka 290
Väisänen Tuula 320
36 Puruveden Kalla-harrit ry 897
Saimaan
Tolvanen Helena 380
Pennanen Irmeli 119
Pekkinen Riitta 398
37 Tuupovaaran Kalabrihat 829
Pohj-Karj
Huovinen Kaisa 516
Tuunanen Sirpa 188
Vänskä Eija 125
38 Puijon Pilkki ry N1 661
Pohj-Savo
Tirkkonen Ritva 192
Hiltunen Eva 323
Tuomainen Pirjo 146
39 Kala-Taival ry N2 519
Pohj-Pohj
Väisänen Anneli 182
Huhtakangas Aila 40
Kohtala Sirkka 297
40 Kangasalan Kalaveikot ry N1 498
Hämeen
Pohja Anna-Maija 287
Silfver Paula 61
Mansikkamäki Sirpa 150
41 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry N1 0
Keski-Suo
Honkonen Asta
Kuniala Sari
Reinikka Satu
42 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry NV2 0
Keski-Suo
Pakkanen Marja
Kovanen Suoma
Pulli Impi
43 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry NV1 0
Keski-Suo
Puusaari Anni
Välilehto Alli
Pesonen Maija