SM-pilkki, 12.3.2006, Iitin Urajärvi
Nuorten joukkueet
1 Kaivoksen Kalamiehet ry NU1 3.863
Saimaan
Nousiainen Sami 2.307
Pesonen Antti 719
Sallinen Jari 837
2 Hankasalmen Kalamiehet ry NU1 3.385
Keski-Suo
Manninen Arto 1.185
Kovanen Pekka 1.210
Kovanen Eero 990
3 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry NU1 3.235
Keski-Suo
Reinikka Joonas 2.165
Piekäinen Teemu 686
Välilehto Tanja 384
4 Hirvensalmen Kalamiehet NU1 2.744
Saimaan
Tanttu Tuomas 280
Liukkonen Mika 1.344
Liukkonen Tuomas 1.120
5 Lahden Kalaveikot NU1 2.700
Kaakk-Suo
Kaivola Mikko 377
Salonen Esa 467
Rusila Tero 1.856
6 Puijon Pilkki ry NU1 2.219
Pohj-Savo
Karhunen Mika 1.568
Keurulainen Ville 493
Kajan Jesse 158
7 Ylä-Keiteleen Koukku ry NU1 2.053
Keski-Suo
Markkanen Jalmari 481
Kotilainen Juha 753
Hirvonen Pertti 819
8 Myyrmäen Kalamiehet NU1 1.933
Etelä-Suo
Laakso Petri 425
Männistö Hemmo 1.160
Karjalainen Teemu 348
9 Juvan Urheilukalastajat ry NU1 1.862
Saimaan
Korhonen Aku 296
Korhonen Mikko 866
Seuri Eemeli 700
10 Pohjois-Karjalan Urheiluk. NU1 1.746
Pohj-Karj
Piiroinen Iivari 421
Piiroinen Juuso 974
Väisänen Ville 351
11 Veitsiluodon Kalamiehet ry NU1 1.722
Lapin
Tienvieri Joonas 895
Jussila Miikka 246
Tervaharju Pasi 581
12 Pogostan Nykyttäjät ry NU1 1.643
Pohj-Karj
Potkonen Joonas 688
Mertanen Antti 734
Myller Joona 221
13 Voikkaan Kalastuskerho NU1 1.359
Kaakk-Suo
Sonninen Katja 262
Turkia Jarmo 956
Tammikivi Teemu 141
14 Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit NV1 1.199
Keski-Suo
Kinnunen Taimi 473
Järvinen Raili 415
Hölttä Taimi 311
15 Kaivoksen Kalamiehet ry NU2 1.170
Saimaan
Rönkkö Jesse 688
Haverinen Joni 390
Haverinen Jonna 92
16 Pohjois-Karjalan Urheiluk. NU2 1.095
Pohj-Karj
Hämäläinen Lauri 365
Hämäläinen Iiro 600
Jyrkinen Teemu 130
17 Tervakosken Kalakilta Ry NU1 1.072
Hämeen
Aaltonen Jouni 360
Siivonen Lassi 258
Siivonen Markus 454
18 Sulkavan Vapa-Veikot ry NU1 1.057
Saimaan
Kokki Pekka 406
Liukkonen Matti 500
Nissinen Eetu 151
19 Rantakylän Kalakaverit Ry NU1 1.029
Saimaan
Asikainen Tuulikki 0
Ylönen Ida 69
Hänninen Jussi 960
20 Viitasaaren Kalakaverit ry NU1 977
Keski-Suo
Paananen Elli 530
Villman Oskari 333
Villman Vertti 114
21 Klaukkalan kalastuskerho ry. 893
Etelä-Suo
Hakkarainen Marko 310
Kuusisto Mirko 583
Nevalainen Ville
22 Iitin Kalamiehet NU1 791
Kaakk-Suo
Sironen Lauri 269
Rämä Juuso 402
Vilen Vesa 120
23 Nurmeksen Kalamiehet ry NU1 764
Pohj-Karj
Piironen Joni 176
Turunen Tuomas 329
Piironen Janne 259
24 Hirvensalmen Kalamiehet NU2 741
Saimaan
Pylkkänen Jari 617
Ruohonen Toni 124
Ollikainen Ville 0
25 Kiikalan urheilukalastajat ry 710
Loun-Suom
Nieminen Kristian 392
Jalonen Mikko 87
Aunula Antti 231
26 Lappeenrannan Pilkkijät ry NU1 644
Kaakk-Suo
Kansonen Jari 390
Kansonen Janne 254
Koskisaari Jukka 0
27 Iitin Kalamiehet NU2 629
Kaakk-Suo
Valtonen Marko 159
Lintukangas Jaakko 127
Rantanen Juho 343
28 Lempäälän Pilkkimiehet Nu1 614
Rantahakala Jussi 151
Ojala Juho 330
Ojala Henri 133
29 Mäntsälän Kalakerho ry NU1 604
Etelä-Suo
Weckström Simo 37
Koskinen Joona 342
Halmela Joonas 225
30 Nurmeksen Kalamiehet ry NU2 352
Pohj-Karj
Kinnunen Joona 252
Tanskanen Anssi 100
Piironen Jussi
31 Heinolan Kalastajat ry NU1 184
Kaakk-Suo
Nieminen Niko 64
Kokko Leo
Ahonen Iiro 120
32 Oulunkylän Metsästys- ja Kalastuss. 125
Etelä-Suo
Leinonen Eero
Heugenhauser Daniel
Blomqvist Kim 125
33 Tikkakosken Kalamiehet ry NU1 0
Keski-Suo
Reinikka Joonas
Piekäinen Teemu
Välilehto Tanja