Yleinen
1 Timo Korelin Padasjoen Kalakerho 3792
2 Harri Nikula Onki Team 3712
3 Tapio Lustig Padasjoen Kalakerho 3445
4 Marko Pollari YKK 3302
5 Jouni Neuvonen Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 3266
6 Markku Purmonen Pokostan Nykyttäjät 3174
7 Jussi Lampinen Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 3156
8 Tuomo Kuutsa Vapa Varkaus 2700
9 Kari Tuhkanen Kalataival 2634
10 Tuomas Savola Oulun Erä- ja kennelkerho 2398
11 Jaakko Kaski Oulun Erä- ja kennelkerho 2396
12 Jussi Rossi YKK 2370
13 Esko Turunen Koillisen Kilpakalastajat 2361
14 Pentti Ronkainen Pokostan Nykyttäjät 2268
15 Ari Karhunen Rautaruukin UK 2190
16 Raimo Löytty Kuusankosken Kalastusseura 2085
17 Timo Ylitalo Myllykosken Jokamieskalastajat 2057
18 Seppo Huttu Kalataival 2019
19 Pauli Saastamoinen Iisalmen Pilkkijät 1968
20 Jouni Toppinen Iisalmen Pilkkijät 1764
21 Mika Hämäläinen Vapa Varkaus 1683
22 Pertti Talala Kuusamon Uistinseura 1661
23 Matti Viskari Lempäälän Pilkkimiehet 1657
24 Reino Asikainen PuPi 1620
25 Tero Lämsä Kuusamon Uistinseura 1598
26 Timo Siilanen Kalataival 1587
27 Mauno Kuorilehto Rautaruukin UK 1570
28 Kari Härmä Kalataival 1538
29 Seppo Jumisko Kalataival 1493
30 Mika Väänänen Survarit 1427
31 Matti Torkkola Kuusamon Uistinseura 1405
32 Pekka Mähönen Kuusamon Uistinseura 1394
34 Mika Karvonen KSS 1386
35 Viljo Lohilahti Kuusamon Uistinseura 1169
36 Kari Nuora  Kuusamon Uistinseura 1136
37 Markku Rautio VR onkijat 1132
38 Aki Määttä Kuusamon Uistinseura 1065
39 Jani Kämäräinen Posion Kalamiehet 1024
40 Kalevi Sallinen SUK 1000
41 Pentti Takaniemi TSK 936
42 Raimo Teppo Lieksan Kalamiehet 910
43 Pekka Ronkainen Pokostan Nykyttäjät 737
44 Ismo Karhunen Rautaruukin UK 600
45 Veijo Keveri Tornion Kalamiehet 575
46 Jari Krupula Kalataival 570
47 Jouko Nevanperä Kalataival 496
48 Taisto Virkkula Kuusamon Uistinseura 485
49 Reijo Turunen Pyhännän Vapaa-ajankalastajat 432
50 Juha Kangas Kalataival 347
51 Jouni Niemelä Naantalinseudun UK 130
Veteraanit
1 Matti Helin TSK 2971
2 Alpo Koivusalo Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 2826
3 Kari Honkonen Tikkakosken Kalamiehet 2761
4 Arvo Väisänen Survarit 2596
5 Pekka Kurtti Muvika 2461
6 Toivo Saari Laajalahden Kalamiesten kerho 2282
7 Ilari Arila VUK 2160
8 Reijo Viertola Lieksan Kalamiehet 1970
9 Olli Tuovinen Vavika Mikkeli 1909
10 Kauko Väänänen Survarit 1902
11 Markku Helin TSK 1732
12 Kari Laitinen Padasjoen Kalakerho 1632
13 Yrjö Suutari Sodankylän Perhokalastajat 1599
14 Pentti Suua Kalataival 1591
15 Esko Huhtaniemi Onki-86 1401
16 Martti Paukku Vavika Mikkeli 1368
17 Heikki Vehniäinen Konneveden siikamiehet 1321
18 Veijo Heiskanen Kuusamon Uistinseura 1319
19 Seppo Taipale Ahvenpojat Laukaa 1297
20 Otto Huovinen Tuupovaaran Kalaprihat 1264
21 Aimo Lähde  Loimaan urheilukalastajat 1160
22 Hans Korento Kalataival 1096
23 Taisto Latvalehto Kalataival 1085
24 Reijo Härkman Oulun Erä- ja kennelkerho 1020
25 Arto Huurre Lieksan Kalamiehet 1011
26 Reijo Bäck Kaivoksen Kalamiehet 986
27 Jorma Kaarretkoski Sodankylän Erämiehet 976
28 Pentti Reijonen Iisalmen Pilkkijät 924
29 Timo Kulojärvi Kalataival 891
30 Arto Kääriäinen Laukaan Ahvenpojat 875
31 Tauno Laakso Kaarinan UK 744
32 Tapani Kurki Vapa Varkaus 572
34 Asko Korsman Naantalinseudun UK 546
35 Armas Männikkö Kuusamon Uistinseura 455
36 Teuvo Moilanen Juutuan Erä- ja Kalamiehet 437
37 Pekka Tuomainen Leppävirran UK 385
38 Aarno Tauriainen Kalataival 375
Naiset
1 Kaija Vainio Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 2679
2 Raija Veteläinen Kuusamon Uistinseura 2406
3 Raili Keveri Tornion KM 2314
4 Tuula Arila VUK 2232
5 Kaisa Huovinen Tuupovaaran Kalaprihat 2013
6 Kirsti Kangas Kalataival 1930
7 Katri Bäck Kaivoksen Kalamiehet 1783
8 Asta Honkonen Tikkakosken Kalamiehet 1621
9 Vuokko Kurvinen Kuusamon Uistinseura 1583
10 Leena Alitupa Loimaan urheilukalastajat 1548
11 Sirkka Kohtala Kalataival 1541
12 Aila Heiskanen Kuusamon Uistinseura 1416
13 Lilli Latvalehto Kalataival 1284
14 Ritva Viertola Lieksan Kalamiehet 1216
15 Marjatta Vilhunen Konneveden siikamiehet 1165
16 Päivi Karhunen PuPi 1103
17 Maila Nuora  Kuusamon Uistinseura 989
18 Tuula Kumpumäki Kalataival 877
19 Leena Kuutsa Vapa Varkaus 871
20 Erja Siilanen Kalataival 809
21 Maarit Pitkänen Kalataival 800
22 Hannele Löytty Kuusankosken Kalastusseura 775
23 Marja-Terttu Marjamaa Naantalinseudun UK 727
24 Kati Kuutsa Vapa Varkaus 719
25 Anneli Väisänen Kalataival 674
26 Sinikka Mäkinen Teljän UK 616
27 Eeva Enojärvi Kuusamon Uistinseura 595
28 Taina Määttä Kuusamon Uistinseura 499
29 Anja Kaarret Juutuan Erä- ja Kalamiehet 488
30 Eila Tuovinen Vavika Mikkeli 388
31 Aila Huhtakangas Kalataival 350
32 Anna-Leena Kannisto Naantalinseudun UK 318
34 Maija Moilanen Juutuan Erä- ja Kalamiehet 286
35 Mervi Niemelä Naantalinseudun UK 265
36 Eila Virkkunen Vaalan Virkistyskalastajat 100
Nuoret alle 18-vuotta
1 Mikael Lohilahti Kuusamon Uistinseura 1706
2 Joonas Kämäräinen Posion Kalamiehet 757
3 Jari Heiskanen Kuusamon Uistinseura 377
Nuoret alle 15-vuotta
1 Keijo Kaski Oulun Erä- ja kennelkerho 1978
2 Janne Mustaniemi 408
3 Arttu Karjalainen 345
4 Janne Männikkö Kuusamon Uistinseura 73
Nuoret alle 12-vuotta
1 Kalle Koivusalo Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 611
2 Tomi Hannus Itä-Päijänteen Kalakaverit 134