Erämaa-Kuusamon pilkkiviikko 2009
Pistetilanne 10/10 osakilpailun jälkeen
Yleinen    Veteraanit   Naiset  
1 Tuohimaa Ari 70 1 Rikkonen Terho 73 1 Määttä Taina 92
2 Ronkainen Pentti 58 2 Koivusalo Alpo 67 2 Kokkonen Aila 90
3 Naukkarinen Esko 56 3 Hujanen Pekka 66 3 Heiskanen Aila 79
4 Toppinen Jouni 52 4 Kääriäinen Arto 57 4 Vainio Kaija 74
5 Heiskanen Veijo 42 5 Mähönen Raine 56 5 Arila Tuula 62
6 Mähönen Pekka 41 6 Viertola Reijo 53 6 Purmonen Päivi 55
7 Immonen Kari 40 7 Kärkkäinen Tauno 52 7 Kumpumäki Tuula 50
8 Kämäräinen Jani 38 8 Saari Topi 49 8 Polvinen Jaana 48
9 Kortet Raine 36 9 Latvalehto Taisto 48 9 Latvalehto Lilli 46
10 Piirainen Esko 34 10 Koskimaa Markku 44 10 Enojärvi Eeva 41
11 Saastamoinen Pauli 30 Halonen Pentti 44 11 Mäkinen Sinikka 40
Lehtonen Sami 30 Honkonen Kari 44 12 Karjalainen Liisa 38
Ronkainen Pekka 30 13 Taipale Seppo 40 13 Peltoniemi Marja 37
Harju Juhani 30 14 Huhtiniemi Jorma 39 14 Veteläinen Raija 36
15 Siilanen Timo 28 15 Tuovinen Olli 34 15 Honkonen Asta 34
Korelin Timo 28 16 Mustaparta Hannu 32 16 Heiskanen Eeva 32
17 Karhunen Ari 27 17 Törn Tuomo 31 17 Siilanen Erja 30
18 Asikainen Reino 25 18 Huovinen Otto 30 18 Savolainen Marjatta 28
19 Vilenius Auvo 24 19 Rönkkö Eino 29 19 Karhunen Päivi 26
20 Oikarainen Kari 23 Kota-aho Kauno 29 20 Kota-Aho Terttu 24
21 Oksanen Timo 22 21 Arila Ilari 27 21 Ojala Kaarina 23
Sallinen Kalevi 22 22 Tuomainen Pekka 26 22 Pieniniemi Anneli 22
23 Savola Tuomas 21 Kulojärvi Timo 26 Väisänen Anneli 22
Nikula Harri 21 Kurttila Pekka 26 24 Kärkkäinen Marita 21
25 Lohilahti Viljo 20 Hyvönen Matti 26 25 Kujala Aila 20
Lustig Tapio 20 Männikkö Armas 26 Jäppinen Helena 20
Pasanen Erkki 20 27 Huhtaniemi Esko 25 Vilhunen Marjatta 20
Mattila Jukka 20 28 Pelkonen Tauno 22 Kuorilehto Maija-Liisa 20
Määttä Kalevi 20 Karjunen Tapio 22 29 Räsänen Eira 19
30 Tirronen Markku 19 30 Reijonen Pentti 21 30 Kivelä Raija 18
Luostarinen Eero 19 31 Askolin Sven-Erik 20 Huhtiniemi Terttu 18
Nevanperä Jouko 19 32 Huopainen Erkki 18 32 Moody Sonya 17
Pollari Marko 19 33 Aaltonen Simo 17 Nikula Pia 17
34 Suikka Timo 18 34 Hurttila Kalevi 16
Nevanperä Jari 18 35 Paukku Martti 15
36 Väkeväinen Vesa 16 36 Vehniäinen Heikki 14 Nuoret
Väänänen Mika 16 37 Palomäki Taisto 12 1 Koivusalo Kalle 164
Ylitalo Timo 16 Bäck Reijo 12 2 Hannus Tomi 123
39 Suikka Pauli 14 39 Eränen Matti 10 3 Kämäräinen Joonas 102
40 Laitinen Kari 12 Nenonen Kauko 10 4 Mustaniemi Janne 84
Flink Erkki 12 Lyytinen Matti 10 5 Lohilahti Mikael 80
Veteläinen Ari 12 42 Kulojärvi Timo 9 6 Heiskanen Jari 64
43 Peuraniemi Juha 11 43 Laari Esko 8 7 Karjalainen Arttu 42
44 Kuutsa Tuomo 10 44 Helin Matti 6 8 Ojala Janne 40
Lampinen Jussi 10 45 Heikkinen Erkki 4 Männikkö Janne 40
Huurre Arto 10 46 Veteläinen Antero 3 10 Tauriainen Teemu 16
Karjalainen Jouko 10 47 Vehniäinen Raimo 2 11 Määttä Leevi 14
48 Talala Pertti 9 12 Veteläinen O-P 12
Mattson Jari 9 Kaski Keijo 12
Klen Jyrki 9
Kaski Keijo